FOUNDING DONORS

Platinum

Charles C. Matthews Foundation

Jr & Rosalynn Redding

Sam & Susan Metcalf Calomino (In Honor of Sally Metcalf Dawson and In Memory of Jane Metcalf)

Gold

Joe & Lamesia Dodson

 

Bobby & Ann Tuttle

Courtney Construction

First State Bank & Trust Co.

In Memory of Doc Buchanan Jr., Delana & Bill Baker

Panola National Bank

Thomas & Cecilia English

 

Bronze

Andy & Shelley Pepper

 Larry & Mary Ann Gill

Larry Jr. & Gina Gill

Nash Trucking

Partner

Beckville Lions Club

Bill & Betty Bailey

Blazer Construction

Brett & Amy Harris

Chad & Sharon Hamilton

Charles & Jane Cammack (In memory of Clifford & Inez Weaver, Hershel Weaver, Phillip Weaver)

Dr. & Mrs. Al Hummadi

Dr. Bruce & Joyce DeBeer

Farmers State Bank

HW Services LLC

Jarod Blissett

Jerry & Sue Harris

John & Dian Hudson

Keith & Patti Lou Williams

Kelly & Jennifer Allen

Kenneth & Brenda Pierce

Marion & Jeanne Sipes

Michelle Ingram

North American Coal (Sabine Mine)

Philip & Gloria Gray (In memory of Mr. & Mrs. A.E. Meador)

Rusk County Electric Cooperative Inc.

Scottshots Photography

Sharon Ivey (In memory of Nelwin Parker Thurman)

Sonya Brasher

Texas Instruments Foundation

Toledo Automotive Supply

Sponsor

Anderson Tractor Supply

Bill & Linda Pepper

Bill & Sara Harris

Billy & Briley Dailey

Bobby (Class of 1957), Sharon, & Teri Beauchamp (In memory of R.C. Beauchamp)

David & Sandra East

Davis Fence

Dayton & Phyllis Elliott

Devin & Julie Tate

Don & Shirley Ingram (In memory of Michael and Jason Ingram)

East Texas Medical Center

Excel Ford

Hawthorn Funeral Home

Janis Morris (In memory of Jodie Travis and Gordon Tompkins)

John & Patricia Cordray

LIttle Nutt Oil

Mandy Finch

Mark & Gail Buchanan (In memory of Pete Button)

Mike & Kathy Edens

Rev. Kim Hagedorn

RIchard & Barbara Ballenger

Rowland & Renee Duckworth

Friend

Amanda Jo Peavy

Art & Jenny Dudley

Bart & Loretta Blair

Beckville Chapter 273 Order of The Eastern Star

Becky Fry

Beth Collins

Beverly Walker McMichael

Brad & Charmaine Chappell

Brad & Linda McGinnis

Brenda Blackwell (In Honor of Katie Blackwell)

Brin Ritter

Bruce & Theresa Hawkins

Carolyn Lynn

Carrie Beckham

Charles & Brenda Bridges (In memory of Eloise Flanagan)

Cheryl Thompson

Christie & Alan Moon

Citizens Bank

Clint & Samantha Jones

Clint Williams

Connie Holland

Dan Loyd

Don & Patricia Smith (In memory of Fay Allums King)

Donny & Debbie Bennett

East Texas Filters

Eddie, Tracy, & Kaitlyn Tillman

Douglas & Elaine Ross

Frank & Fay Sepaugh (In honor of Hamilton Vahrenkamp)

Freddy & Becky Alfaro

Gary & Carol Monic (In memory of deceased Class of 1959)

Georgia King

Glenn & Donna Hambrick

Herbert & Nellie Allums

Herbert Turner

Jack & JoAnn Booth

James & Renee Boyd

James Ulish & Mary Jane Broumley

Jason & Crystal Ballenger

Jason & Joey Bridges

Jeff & Amy Etheredge

Jerry Wayne & Melissa Anderson

Jimmie Oliver

Joe & Barbara Johnson

John & Amy English

John & Mickie Gradberg

John & Sue Ann Reynolds

John William Cooke

Julie L. McRight

Katie Jo Williams

Kay Garrett

Ken & Shannon Hahn

Lacy Tuttle Beckman

Leslie McAfee

Lester & Charlotte Fannin

Liz Ross

Lynn & Sue Ogden

Mike & Clo Faulkner

Nathan & Tracie Wise

Randy & Susan Harris

Ray & Susan Schieffer

RLM General Contractors

Ronnie & Vickie Briggs

Rosie Adams

Rusty & Shery Hughes

Sam English

Sarah Dotson

Sherri Barnett

Steven & Kam Sokol

Sunny & Traci Vandegriff

Thacker/Davis Architects

Todd & Stacy Alexander

Tommy & Linda Strong

Tony & Rhonda Heard

Van & Marty Patterson

Vince & Lisa Tate

Wayne & Glenda Daniels

Wendy Acker Harsin

Wesley & Kristi Develin

William Siebert

Yogi & Sherri Tarjick